Sudafed Congest Head Max 16 Capsules

Sudafed Congest Head Max 16 Capsules

Sudafed Congest Head Max 16 Capsules

Packing
6 × 16'pk
Product Code
W0073119
Barcode
3574661162232
Tags
Multipack
Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 500mg, Caffeine 25mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 6.1mg per capsule Other Ingredients: Contains Maize Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Sodium Laurilsulfate, Magnesium Stearate, Talc, Gelatin, Titanium Dioxide E171, Quinoline Yellow E104, Patent Blue V E131, Erythrosine E127, Indigo Carmine E132